Staff Directory

Search By Name/Email
NOTE: Leave blank for all results
Location/Department
Building/Location:


Department(s) for Memphis Street Academy Charter School
 
Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Allen, Oneil
Team Leader - 6th grade
Alston, Sabrina
Teacher
Angelo, Alexandria
Instructional Assistant
Aponte, Ramon
8th Grade Science
Ashjian, Alexandra
Teacher
Bateman, Priscilla
Math Specialist
Bates, Carlos
Teacher
Berg, Amy
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Beyer, Katie
Teacher
Bilotta, Maureen
Art Teacher
Bilski, Steven
Instructional Coach
Blumenstock, Catherine
Teacher
Blumenstock, Kelly
Teacher
Boyd, Stephen
Team Coach
Braden, Murphy
Teacher
Brittain, Karriema
Team Coach
Broadbent, Mark
Food Service Director
Brown, Tiffany
Assistant to CEO
Bryant, Danielle
Cosmic Academy Coach
Cessna, Jaime
Teacher
Chambers, Brian
Cafeteria Aide
Cole, Bridget
Teacher
Colflesh, Allison
Teacher
Colflesh, Christopher
Teacher
Cooper, Kelly
Instructional Assistant
Covington, Wayne
Custodian
Delgado, Mirta
Bilingual Secretary
Douglas, Megan
Teacher
Edwards, Jessica
Teacher
Fishgold, Melanie
Teacher
Forrest, Lisa
Instructional Assistant
Gear, Richard
School Climate Director
Goldberg, Jessica
Teacher
Gould, Jacqueline
Teacher
Green, Michelle
Teacher
Grim, Megan
Teacher
Hauslein, Christian
Teacher
Holmes, Stephanie
Teacher
Hunter, Andrew
Building Engineer
Jones, Marc
Team Coach
Kale, Keisha
Instructional Aide
Kelner, Danielle
Teacher
Kilpatrick, Jeffrey
Teacher
Kingsmill, Amy
Teacher
Kopac, Marco
Teacher
Leven, Bruce
Technology Integration Coach
Lind, Deborah
Teacher
Linder, Rodney
Team Coach
Lindsey, Michael
Teacher
Lisa, Beata
Social Worker
LoTempio, Gerlando
Instructional Assistant
Lucey, Erin
Psychologist
Lybrand, Desiree
Teacher
McCalla, Jerome
Academy Team Leader
McCarthy, Patrick
Teacher
McCleaft, James
Behavioral Specialist
McGee, Joseph
Teacher
McKenna, Joseph
Teacher
McMillan, Shavonne
Principal
Meenan, Marissa
ESL Teacher
Milligan, Tricia
Instructional Assistant
Murphy, Adrienne
Team Leader
Murphy, India
Truancy Support
Murrell, Unity
Cafeteria Aide
Naddeo, Joan
Assistant Principal
Nixon, Ronesha
Director of Intervention Initiatives
O'Brien, Kelly
Teacher
Oleary, Tristen
Cafeteria Aide
Ortiz, Kristina
Instructional Assistant
Palms-Wilson, Denise
Team Coach
Petta, Stephanie
Teacher
Pham, Oanh
Teacher
Pirmann, Ryan
Teacher
Powell, Antoinette
CEO/Principal
Power, John
Teacher
Pyser, Brandon
Teacher
Richman, Ronda
Reading Specialist
Robinson, Chijioke
Counselor
Robinson, Lybrant
Team Leader - 8th grade
Rodriguez, Iris
Instructional Assistant
Rodriguez, Lykia
Cafeteria Aide
Rodriguez, Pedro
Maintenance
Rohrbach, Lori
Reading Specialist
Roulhac, Cynthia
Creative Writing
Ryu, Byeng
Math Specialist
Santiago, Michelle
Community Engagement Liaison
Scardapane, Alexandra
Teacher
Sheetz, Patricia
Computer Education
Sinko, MaryKathryn
Teacher
Smith, Damita
Instructional Assistant
Spiewak, Natalia
ESL Teacher
Stewart, Julia
Nurse
Thompson, Wajibah
Team Leader - 5th grade
Ulrich, Steve
Music Teacher
Walton, Lovonia
Administrative Assistant
Whitaker, Monique
Math Teacher
Wiegand, Jen
Instructional Coach
Wilson, Chantelle
Teacher
Wolfington, Robin
Special Education Liaison
Woodmender, Ashley
Teacher
Yurgalevicz, Angela
Teacher
Zawistowska, Anna
STEAM Teacher
Ziemer, Clare
Teacher
© 2017 American Paradigm Schools, All Rights Reserved.
School CMS Created by eSchoolView